Schule 2021 – (m)ein besonderes Erlebnis

18.03.2021

Alina Becker, 8a
Anna-Lena Lux, 8c
Collien Jankowski, 8a
Isabel Baumgärtner, 10d
Johanna Meschede, 8a
Judy Wysk, 8a
Justin Nadein, 8c
Max Helm, 8c
Pascal Jakob, 8c
Samira Mauter, 8c

01.03.2021

10.02.2021

Fabian Hoppe, 8c
Leonie Raulf, 8c
Jordan Blumenröhr, 9c
Lea Hötte, 9a
Lea Hötte, 9a
Lea Hötte, 9a
Leni Farke, 9c
Lukas Grabowski, 10d
Lukas Grabowski, 10d
Marie Schrewe, 9d
Martyna Jedruszko, 6b
Max Lamaczek, 8b
Melissa Peel, 9a
Nic Bilke, 8c
Nils Helm, 10d
Pia Heer, 9a
Raphael Testai, 7a
Simon Peus, 9a
Sofia Hakiqi, 6b
Zoé Cunaj, 6b
Leonie Hakiqi, 6b
Luis Pereira, 10d
Lukas Grabowski, 10d
Lukas Grabowski, 10d
Nils Helm, 10d
Paul Koerdt, 10d
Pia Heer, 9a
Rahaf Garib, 6b
Darleen Elsner, 10d
Dennis Gunt, 10d

Schule 2020 – (m)ein besonderes Erlebnis

Dienstag, 02.06.2020

Collien Jankowski, 7a
Leonie Raulf, 7c
Linda Röhre, 7b
Lucrezia Madera, 7c
Max Lamaczek, 7b
Hendrik Deimel, 7c
Jaron Schrewe, 7b
Patrick Burg, 7b
Till Puchalla, 7b
Judy Wysk, 7a
Julien Fischer, 7c
Max Helm, 7c
Mia Becker, 7c
Nick Bilke, 7c
Pacal Jakob, 7c

Dienstag, 19.05.2020

Lee Ann Wiezorek, 9a
Maik Stamen, 9d
Mia Rapalla, 9d
Nils Helm, 9d
Nina Ittermann, 9a

Donnerstag, 14.05.2002

Fabio Sögtrop, 6c
Fabio Sögtrop, 6c

Donnerstag, 07.05.2020

Linus Budde, 6c
Lars Böner, 6c
Hauke Baumeister, 6c

Mittwoch, 06.05.2020

Antonia Rammroth, 7a
Antonia Rammroth, 7a

Montag, 04.05.2020

Lucrezia Madera, 7c
Angelina Lenders, 7b
Fabian Hoppe, 7c
Jan Vankerkom, 7d
Johanna Meschede, 7a
Joshua Gabriel, 7d
Julia Welzel, 7c
Leonie Raulf, 7c
Linda Röhre, 7b
Luca Beiler, 7c
Max Lamaczek, 7b
Max Tonne, 7d
Mirja Risse, 7b
Nic Bilken, 7c
Nico Kneer, 7b
Pascal Jakob, 7c
Patrick Burg, 7b
Till Puchalla, 7b
Natasha Gerden, 7b

Sonntag, 03.05.2020

Leonard Töpfer, 6c
Leonard Töpfer, 6c

Samstag, 02.05.2020

Maya Fleischer, 6c
Maya Fleischer, 6c
Carina Büenfeld, 6c

Freitag, 01.05.2020

Mia Becker, 7c

Mittwoch, 29.04.2020

Benjamin Schmitz, 6c
Ben Lebbing, 6c

Dienstag, 28.04.2020

Joel Eiting, 7b
Luke Schlange, 6c

Montag, 27.04.2020

Max Helm, 7c

Judy Wysk, 7a
Judy Wysk, 7a
Emily Reibitz, 7c